Event info | Long Route | Short Route | 2013 Results | 2012 Results | 2010/11 Results

BeOne Forest Of Dean Classic 2011
Results
MAY 1ST 2011

Certificates will be sent out to all riders by mid May 2011

 

Race number First name Last name Gender Finish time Categ Points Descr
1 Steven Rooks Male 4:14:51 Gold
10 Emma Hurrell Female 9:15:43 Bronze
12 Rachel Snook Female 8:32:47 Bronze
13 Michael Jackson Male 7:04:37 Bronze
14 Philip Weaver Male 7:28:35 Bronze
15 Chris Williams Male 5:56:24 Gold
16 John Trevains Male 7:58:03 Bronze
17 Richard Kinnear Male 9:11:55 Bronze
20 Simon Martin Male 6:34:01 Bronze
21 terry wood Male 6:44:24 Bronze
22 Robin Akers Male 6:07:32 Gold
23 Richard Evans Male 6:30:45 Silver
24 Jeff Goulding Male 6:17:24 Silver
25 Simon Burke Male 6:20:59 Bronze
27 rob low Male 5:40:21 Gold
28 Mark Morgan Male 7:45:40 Bronze
30 Nick Yarworth Male 5:20:34 Gold
34 Graziano Abbatiello Male 9:00:19 Bronze
35 Trevor Albery Male 7:46:37 Bronze
37 Ratan Alexander Male 6:37:20 Bronze
38 Hugh Alexander Male 7:20:08 Bronze
39 david allen Male 6:43:44 Silver
40 jonathan allen Male 8:59:57 Bronze
41 David Allen Male 5:47:02 Gold
42 rob allen Male 6:45:09 Bronze
43 Peter Allen Male 9:01:26 Bronze
45 Jeremy Annis Male 7:04:33 Bronze
46 Richard Aplin Male 6:05:26 Silver
47 Roger Ardley Male 7:57:39 Bronze
49 Stephanie Ashmore Female 7:47:31 Bronze
51 Graham Atkins Male 7:54:57 Bronze
53 Judith Austerberry Female 8:17:37 Bronze
54 nigel austin Male 7:02:26 Bronze
55 Robert Axe Male 8:29:07 Bronze
56 Philip Axe Male 8:29:08 Bronze
57 Robert Baird Male 5:39:47 Silver
58 lucy baker Female 7:07:40 Bronze
59 Matthew Baker Male 6:16:22 Gold
60 shaun baker Male 6:24:04 Gold
61 DUNCAN BALL Male 6:39:31 Bronze
62 Mick Ballantyne Male 5:08:30 Gold
63 Geoff Ballard Male 6:58:24 Bronze
65 Mike Baptie Male 8:37:21 Bronze
68 Robert Barlow-Kay Male 7:58:36 Bronze
69 steve barnes Male 6:55:42 Silver
70 Esther Barrett Female 6:14:54 Silver
71 Luke Barrett Male 7:27:22 Bronze
74 tim bates Male 7:29:47 Bronze
75 andy baxter Male 7:18:25 Bronze
76 Andrew Bayne Male 7:13:06 Bronze
77 simon baynes Male 8:46:45 Bronze
79 chris beardshaw Male 6:11:20 Silver
80 Robert Beaumont Male 6:03:14 Bronze
81 Stephen beddis Male 8:30:52 Bronze
82 Gerard Beddis Male 7:39:57 Bronze
83 MIKE BEEKS Male 6:27:53 Gold
84 IAN BENDALL Male 7:39:32 Bronze
85 Michael Benham Male 6:33:29 Bronze
86 Rob Beningon Male 5:16:57 Gold
87 Graham Bennetto Male 7:38:26 Bronze
88 Marcus Bennetto Male 7:37:07 Bronze
89 Richard Bent Male 5:28:00 Gold
90 stuart berryman Male 6:30:21 Bronze
91 Antonio Betes Male 8:05:53 Bronze
92 Emma Betteridge Female 6:58:23 Bronze
93 Will Bevan Male 6:30:55 Bronze
94 Lewis Bevan Male 5:23:48 Silver
95 Wayne Beynon Male 6:01:48 Bronze
97 Andrew Blackmore Male 6:47:32 Bronze
98 James Blair Male 6:39:32 Silver
99 andrew blowers Male 7:32:13 Bronze
100 Javier Bonet Male 8:10:35 Bronze
102 david bowen Male 6:51:42 Bronze
103 Simon Bradley Male 7:32:15 Bronze
107 Steve Brewer Male 6:05:00 Bronze
108 John Britton Male 6:32:52 Bronze
109 Chris Brooks Male 9:31:01 Bronze
110 matt brown Male 6:43:25 Bronze
111 simon brown Male 6:25:21 Bronze
112 martin brown Male 7:52:14 Bronze
113 Grahame Brown Male 6:00:03 Gold
114 Lesley Brown Female 7:45:41 Bronze
116 Anthony Bruce Male 6:31:26 Bronze
117 Jon Brunt Male 6:08:55 Silver
118 Paul Bruton Male 6:58:13 Bronze
120 Daniel Budge Male 6:49:52 Bronze
122 Oli Burns Male 6:36:45 Bronze
123 ROBIN BURROW Male 5:59:31 Bronze
124 Lorna Burrows Female 8:38:46 Bronze
127 Mike Burton Male 7:36:19 Bronze
128 Glyn Burton Female 5:39:48 Gold
129 Ed Butcher Male 8:43:10 Bronze
130 Teresa Butler Female 9:15:46 Bronze
131 Conor Byrne-Jones Male 6:11:35 Bronze
132 Andrew Cadwallader Male 5:55:14 Gold
133 Stephen Cahill Male 8:59:49 Bronze
135 Chris Calder Male 9:03:11 Bronze
136 Neil Calder Male 9:03:14 Bronze
137 Stephen Caldwell Male 6:14:53 Bronze
139 Jonathan Calverley Male 7:27:59 Bronze
140 Keith Cambridge Male 6:47:38 Silver
141 neil cameron Male 7:47:46 Bronze
142 dave campbell Male 5:54:29 Gold
143 Allan Caple Male 7:26:30 Bronze
144 Justin Carline Male 7:25:48 Bronze
145 Paul Cashmore Male 9:09:45 Bronze
146 paul casson Male 7:01:19 Bronze
147 michael catling Male 8:45:00 Bronze
148 Adrian Chamberlain Male 6:27:30 Silver
150 Jon Chard Male 8:26:31 Bronze
151 Simon Charlesworth Male 8:23:26 Bronze
152 marcus childs Male 5:58:09 Gold
154 Gareth Chislett Male 6:03:58 Bronze
156 Marie Chuilon Female 8:23:33 Bronze
157 Paul Church Male 7:14:16 Bronze
158 Silvina Cives Female 6:33:02 Bronze
159 Nick Clarke Male 6:47:57 Bronze
160 chris clarke Male 9:01:20 Bronze
161 Matthew Clarkson Male 6:50:02 Bronze
162 nigel cockrell Male 6:55:33 Bronze
163 Paul Coffey Male 6:28:17 Bronze
164 robert cole Male 5:57:28 Silver
165 Gary Cooper Male 6:36:36 Silver
167 Steve Cottrell Male 6:34:15 Bronze
169 Anthony Cowdry Male 7:38:40 Bronze
170 Greg Cox Male 8:52:17 Bronze
171 Derren Craddock Male 7:12:04 Bronze
172 Jon Craton Male 6:55:41 Bronze
173 John Crespin Male 9:06:06 Bronze
176 Roger Cross Male 6:24:48 Gold
177 Paul Crossley Male 5:51:06 Silver
179 Neill Crump Male 5:50:06 Silver
181 David Curzon Male 7:13:01 Bronze
182 Jeremy Dahdi Male 6:00:33 Bronze
183 Jeremy Dale Male 7:20:14 Bronze
184 martin dale Male 6:18:36 Silver
185 andy dallow Male 8:11:53 Bronze
186 Phil Dally Male 6:47:22 Bronze
187 gordon daniel Male 6:10:58 Silver
189 Iwan Davies Male 7:48:21 Bronze
190 Stephen Davies Male 7:15:22 Bronze
191 Tony Davies Male 7:25:54 Bronze
193 paul davies Male 6:59:14 Bronze
194 brian davies Male 6:15:43 Bronze
195 Justyn Davies Male 5:52:15 Gold
196 Andy Davis Male 9:35:40 Bronze
197 Mark Davis Male 6:20:51 Gold
198 Simon Davis Male 8:32:42 Bronze
200 Alex Daymond Male 6:00:01 Gold
201 Peter de Boer Male 6:40:05 Bronze
203 andrew delamain Male 6:04:04 Bronze
204 Roger Denton Male 5:52:21 Gold
205 Paul Derrick Male 4:37:57 Gold
206 lachman Dhalliwal Male 8:01:04 Bronze
207 ian dickens Male 7:06:42 Bronze
209 Mathias Disney Male 7:11:08 Bronze
210 Graeme Donnan Male 7:29:35 Bronze
212 David Dowse Male 6:58:44 Bronze
213 Alan Drummond Male 7:41:20 Bronze
214 Dan Duff Male 7:08:24 Bronze
215 alan dunkley Male 7:14:23 Bronze
217 Stephen Eastaugh-Waring Male 6:13:18 Silver
219 Graham Edwards Male 5:37:29 Gold
220 Jeff Edwards Male 7:14:16 Bronze
221 Simon Ekless Male 6:29:22 Silver
222 John Elkin Male 6:09:11 Silver
223 Duncan Elliot Male 8:57:08 Bronze
224 Andreas Erhardt Male 9:02:29 Bronze
225 Will Erith Male 6:32:34 Bronze
226 catherine etchell Female 6:35:47 Silver
230 Keith Evans Male 5:33:31 Gold
231 ken EVANS Male 6:03:35 Bronze
233 Ron Evans Male 6:42:39 Silver
234 russ evans Male 7:24:48 Bronze
235 Geoff Evatt Male 7:43:03 Bronze
236 Steve Fahey Male 5:54:31 Gold
237 Anthony Fairs Male 7:01:29 Bronze
238 Martin Fassett Male 6:44:41 Bronze
239 John Faulkner Male 6:52:24 Silver
240 Chris Featherstone Male 6:15:47 Bronze
241 Neil Fenn Male 6:43:28 Bronze
243 anthony fidow Male 6:31:47 Silver
244 DICK FINCH Male 6:33:38 Gold
245 CRAIG FLOYD Male 5:30:38 Silver
246 Marco Foa Male 6:10:12 Gold
247 Lukas Foggensteiner Male 6:56:44 Bronze
248 Andy Forbes Male 5:25:42 Gold
249 Steven Force Male 5:38:29 Gold
250 Steve Fortune Male 8:31:57 Bronze
252 gregory francis Male 7:15:34 Bronze
253 Steve French Male 6:27:21 Gold
254 Peter Frings Male 7:42:32 Bronze
255 Dean Frost Male 7:58:00 Bronze
256 richard fryer Male 8:11:50 Bronze
257 Alison Fryer-Jones Female 9:15:43 Bronze
260 Duncan Game Male 7:05:43 Bronze
261 DARREN GAREY Male 8:07:44 Bronze
262 Adrian Garland Male 5:42:33 Gold
264 Rebbeca Garraway Male 9:38:23 Bronze
269 Wayne Girdlestone Male 7:28:41 Bronze
270 Jon Gittoes Male 7:11:47 Bronze
273 Andrew Gomery Male 7:50:56 Bronze
274 Tim Gomez Male 7:48:27 Bronze
275 Alastair Goodwin Male 7:01:04 Bronze
276 rob gothard Male 6:30:38 Bronze
278 Richard Govier Male 6:38:14 Silver
279 KERRY GRAHAM Female 6:03:34 Gold
280 Melanie Graham Female 7:48:42 Bronze
281 ben gray Male 8:10:30 Bronze
283 Jon Greenwood Male 5:56:12 Silver
287 Lianne Griffiths Female 7:40:15 Bronze
288 Dylan Griffiths Male 7:40:04 Bronze
289 David Grigg Male 6:15:16 Bronze
290 Mark Grotzke Male 5:16:08 Gold
292 Tim Guilfoyle Male 6:26:22 Silver
295 Gavin Haines Male 5:33:23 Silver
297 scott hall Male 6:36:14 Bronze
299 Mark Hamilton Male 6:10:49 Silver
301 Mark Hardie Male 6:08:51 Silver
303 patrick harrigan Male 7:32:52 Bronze
307 Richard Harrison Male 5:49:03 Gold
308 Elliot Harrison Male 5:45:35 Bronze
309 Peter Hartley Male 7:37:52 Bronze
310 Simon Hartridge Male 7:21:39 Bronze
311 Glenn Harvey Male 9:23:42 Bronze
312 David Harvey Male 7:34:17 Bronze
313 Helen Hatcher Male 7:57:41 Bronze
315 Mark Hawke Male 7:18:13 Bronze
316 Chris Haworth Male 5:47:42 Gold
318 Anthony Healey Male 5:31:01 Silver
320 Simon Heilbron Male 7:56:02 Bronze
321 sue henderson Female 7:35:20 Bronze
322 stuart hepburn Male 7:05:09 Bronze
324 Jennifer Hill Female 6:38:27 Gold
326 Andrew Hindley Male 7:15:46 Bronze
327 bob hitchcock Male 7:46:22 Bronze
330 Pat Holborn Male 5:54:36 Gold
331 Elizabeth Hollington Female 7:23:57 Bronze
332 Christopher Holt Male 6:01:35 Silver
333 karl hope Male 8:14:20 Bronze
334 michael hopkins Male 7:15:02 Bronze
335 John Hopkins Male 7:03:58 Silver
336 Robert Hopkins Male 6:00:23 Bronze
337 Stuart Hopkins Male 6:08:40 Silver
338 Mike Horder Male 6:23:13 Silver
340 Andrew HORNE Male 7:27:03 Bronze
342 nick house Male 9:09:20 Bronze
344 paul hudson Male 6:36:08 Bronze
348 Hugh Hughes Male 6:37:15 Bronze
349 Ben Hughes Male 6:51:20 Bronze
350 Richard Hughes Male 9:30:36 Bronze
351 Simon Hutchings Male 7:04:32 Bronze
352 Chris Hyde Male 7:46:37 Bronze
353 oliver iles Male 5:41:32 Gold
354 brett ireland Male 7:18:38 Bronze
355 ray ismail Male 4:48:51 Gold
356 Andrew Jack Male 8:27:34 Bronze
358 Nigel Jackson Male 7:04:07 Bronze
361 Ian James Male 6:52:17 Bronze
362 Paul James Male 5:46:48 Gold
363 Richard James Male 7:20:30 Bronze
364 Keri James Female 5:31:09 Gold
365 Phil James Male 6:05:24 Gold
366 Mike James Male 6:17:51 Gold
372 Nicole Johnson Female 7:38:22 Bronze
373 Derek Johnson Male 8:47:03 Bronze
374 Michael Jones Male 6:04:15 Silver
376 Rod Jones Male 7:35:54 Bronze
377 Mervyn Jones Male 6:42:55 Bronze
378 Ian Jones Male 5:18:22 Gold
379 Nicholas Jones Male 5:57:20 Silver
380 richard jones Male 7:02:22 Bronze
382 Lawrie Jones Male 7:22:49 Bronze
384 Paul Jones Male 8:46:38 Bronze
386 Clint Jones Male 7:47:25 Bronze
387 meirion jones Male 6:58:40 Silver
388 Lyn Jones Female 5:33:56 Silver
390 John Kearney Male 7:27:01 Bronze
392 richard kemp Male 7:15:05 Bronze
393 Murray Kenneth Male 6:17:43 Silver
394 Jason Killiner Male 6:47:22 Bronze
395 Robert King Male 6:26:41 Silver
397 Mark Knox Male 8:44:19 Bronze
401 Simon Langton Hewer Male 5:42:38 Gold
402 Duncan Laurie-Pile Male 6:30:07 Bronze
403 Matthew Lawson Male 6:09:50 Silver
404 Andy Leatherbarrow Male 6:25:36 Bronze
405 Derek Lee Male 7:24:38 Silver
406 Graham Lee Male 5:53:13 Gold
407 Dave Lee Male 5:35:11 Gold
408 Gregor Leggett Male 5:48:05 Silver
409 Poppy Lenton Female 7:47:00 Bronze
410 Andrew Leonard Male 7:44:29 Bronze
413 Shaun Lewis Male 6:23:24 Silver
414 david lewis Male 6:57:22 Bronze
417 Andrew Lindsay Male 6:00:00 Silver
418 Matthew Litchfield Male 6:03:15 Bronze
419 Justin Littlechild Male 5:55:00 Gold
420 David Long Male 9:24:26 Bronze
422 Casimir Ludwig Male 7:07:35 Bronze
423 Stuart Lunt Male 6:50:39 Silver
425 john macfarlane Male 7:46:24 Bronze
426 John Macfarlane Male 7:47:50 Bronze
427 Adrian Mackie Male 7:21:35 Bronze
429 Dino Maddern Male 7:50:50 Bronze
430 jo maddocks Female 5:51:27 Gold
432 Jonathan Mansell Male 6:09:43 Bronze
433 carl Mapes Male 7:35:13 Bronze
436 Janet Marsden Female 6:26:15 Gold
438 Andy Mascia Male 7:04:03 Bronze
440 Jeremy Masters Male 7:55:01 Bronze
441 Oliver Masters Male 8:56:48 Bronze
444 andrew maxted Male 6:24:44 Silver
445 richard mccrone Male 7:11:56 Bronze
448 John McDonough Male 7:29:10 Bronze
449 Patrick McGrath Male 6:53:17 Silver
450 Simon McMillan Male 7:22:46 Bronze
452 Andrew McPherson Male 5:55:47 Silver
453 Clive Meaton Male 6:09:42 Silver
454 David Mehaffey Male 8:52:02 Bronze
455 Marcus Messenger Male 5:02:18 Gold
456 Piers Michell Male 7:35:46 Bronze
459 william milne Male 6:29:06 Bronze
460 Paul Milner Male 5:47:19 Gold
461 Stuart Mitchell Male 6:53:54 Bronze
462 Nick Moon Male 6:52:24 Bronze
463 Richard Moore Male 7:41:42 Bronze
464 Robert Moore Male 7:24:01 Bronze
465 larry moreton Male 6:36:16 Bronze
466 john morgan Male 6:54:06 Bronze
467 john morgan Male 6:49:38 Bronze
468 Simon Morgan Male 5:56:36 Gold
469 DAVID MORGAN Male 7:14:58 Bronze
471 Edward Morgan Male 6:20:56 Gold
473 Liam Morris Male 8:35:29 Bronze
474 john moses Male 9:08:24 Bronze
478 Cathy Murray Female 7:45:17 Bronze
479 Nila Naik Female 8:41:12 Bronze
481 Paul Newson Male 7:05:22 Bronze
483 gary newton Male 6:29:06 Silver
484 GERRY NICHOLLS Male 6:09:19 Bronze
485 ROBERT NICHOLLS Male 6:09:22 Bronze
489 Andrew Nott Male 7:42:00 Bronze
490 Stephen Nugent Male 9:04:26 Bronze
491 Phil Nuttall Male 7:06:08 Bronze
492 john oakes Male 6:14:21 Silver
493 neil odell Male 9:09:47 Bronze
494 Simon Offord Male 7:11:01 Bronze
495 Sally Oldfield Female 6:32:35 Bronze
496 David Olliffe Male 6:47:26 Bronze
497 Gavin Orde Male 8:03:23 Bronze
498 geoff oseman Male 7:44:35 Bronze
499 Michael Owen Male 8:57:51 Bronze
500 Gavin Owen Male 8:15:52 Bronze
502 john owen Male 7:17:23 Bronze
504 Stephen Parfitt Male 6:57:37 Silver
505 Tim Parish Male 6:14:39 Gold
506 Antony Parish Male 6:32:35 Bronze
507 Richard Parker Male 8:47:49 Bronze
508 Adam Parker Male 7:54:16 Bronze
509 Andrew Parker Male 7:33:57 Bronze
510 David Parmiter Male 6:26:38 Gold
513 Matthew Parsons Male 6:47:30 Bronze
514 Adrian Passmore Male 8:32:34 Bronze
516 mario pavan Male 6:08:18 Gold
519 Frazer Pearce Male 7:54:59 Bronze
523 Sean Perkins Male 8:12:17 Bronze
524 andy perry Male 6:41:28 Bronze
525 Alastair Petrie Male 9:35:41 Bronze
527 Michael Pfeiffer Male 6:11:00 Silver
528 Tony Phelps Male 9:35:40 Bronze
529 Stuart Phillips Male 7:14:45 Bronze
531 Peter Phillips Male 5:35:24 Gold
532 Martin Philpott Male 8:43:18 Bronze
533 Nicholas Philpott Male 5:53:43 Gold
534 MARK PIERCE Male 6:44:42 Bronze
535 Jeremy Pile Male 6:17:18 Bronze
536 richard pitts Male 7:38:20 Bronze
537 Sally Poll Female 6:27:25 Gold
538 Antony Pollard Male 6:30:16 Bronze
540 Chris Pratt Male 8:20:56 Bronze
541 Geoff Preston Male 6:40:38 Silver
542 Carrie Preston Female 8:15:34 Bronze
543 Andy Price Male 7:15:54 Bronze
545 Nick Probert Male 6:39:33 Bronze
546 Stuart Proctor Male 6:04:46 Silver
547 Glen Prowle Male 5:52:32 Silver
548 Steve PRYN Male 6:52:02 Silver
550 Simon Pugh Male 7:35:59 Bronze
552 Geoff Pullen Male 7:41:16 Bronze
553 Huw Pullen Male 7:09:36 Bronze
554 Rhys Pullen Male 7:09:35 Bronze
555 Bobby Purewall Male 7:41:36 Bronze
556 Oli Raison Male 7:50:51 Bronze
557 Steve Ransom Male 6:41:21 Bronze
559 JACK REED Male 5:20:06 Silver
560 NIGEL REES Male 7:53:46 Bronze
561 Gareth Rees Male 5:11:21 Gold
563 Jon Relleen Male 8:26:22 Bronze
564 peter richards Male 8:31:31 Bronze
565 Phil Richards Male 6:11:02 Silver
567 James Richardson Male 4:56:59 Gold
568 Stu Richardson Male 8:12:13 Bronze
569 Jac Rider Male 8:43:30 Bronze
570 Greg Rivers Male 8:51:45 Bronze
571 David Roberts Male 9:11:02 Bronze
572 Teresa Roberts Female 7:02:42 Bronze
573 David Roberts Male 7:04:06 Bronze
576 Andy Robinson Male 8:52:07 Bronze
577 owen rodgers Male 5:51:53 Gold
578 lee rogers Male 6:38:15 Bronze
579 Richard Rogers Male 7:14:08 Bronze
580 Adam Rogers Male 7:25:14 Bronze
582 Walter Rothon Male 7:22:00 Bronze
583 Graeme Rout Male 8:21:14 Bronze
584 John Russell Male 4:39:52 Gold
586 moin saleem Male 6:23:27 Silver
587 Edmund Salt Male 6:03:04 Bronze
588 David Sanson Male 7:16:44 Bronze
590 Simon Scott Male 6:35:03 Silver
591 Will Scott Male 6:34:08 Bronze
595 IAN SECCOMBE Male 8:45:36 Bronze
597 Russell Seekins Male 7:22:35 Bronze
598 mike sell Male 7:05:52 Bronze
599 Robert Senior Male 6:31:31 Bronze
600 JERRY SEYMOUR Male 6:53:58 Bronze
601 David Sharp Male 7:05:36 Bronze
603 john shepherd Male 6:28:17 Silver
604 David Sheppard Male 8:19:55 Bronze
605 Kevin Sibley Male 9:28:48 Bronze
606 Jason Singer Male 6:20:44 Bronze
607 Richard Skone Male 8:56:45 Bronze
609 Heather Smee Female 8:37:25 Bronze
610 mike smith Male 7:15:43 Bronze
611 Barry Smith Male 6:08:26 Gold
613 Stuart Smith Male 6:31:36 Bronze
614 Tom Smyth Male 7:56:34 Bronze
617 Jason Somerville Male 7:04:02 Bronze
619 Peter Southby Male 6:24:41 Bronze
620 Katherine Southby Female 6:24:37 Silver
621 Phil Speck Male 8:41:49 Bronze
622 Adam Spector Male 6:38:29 Silver
625 Chris Stanners Male 6:17:14 Silver
626 RICHARD STANTON Male 7:05:06 Bronze
627 Andrew Staton Male 6:24:16 Silver
628 David Staziker Male 6:12:28 Silver
629 Rob Stephenson Male 5:25:43 Gold
630 Sean Stitt Male 7:19:37 Bronze
631 TIM STOJANOV Male 7:14:41 Bronze
632 Michael Stoodley Male 6:19:57 Silver
633 Simon Stubbs Male 6:47:56 Bronze
634 Iain Suffield Male 5:36:43 Silver
635 Greg Sullivan Male 6:23:16 Silver
636 Robert Sutton Male 5:59:17 Silver
637 Phil Sutton Male 6:56:53 Bronze
638 Mark Sutton Male 6:20:52 Silver
639 Stephen Swift Male 9:10:43 Bronze
640 john swithenbank Male 6:57:24 Bronze
642 Nick Taylor Male 6:44:12 Bronze
643 Stephanie Taylor Female 5:34:20 Silver
644 Kevin Teece Male 6:36:43 Bronze
646 MATTHEW THOMAS Male 7:35:38 Bronze
648 jeffrey thomas Male 5:40:24 Gold
650 David Thomas Male 6:03:34 Bronze
651 Ant Thomas Male 6:09:05 Bronze
652 Simon Thomas Male 6:09:27 Bronze
653 Trevor Thompson Male 8:39:10 Bronze
654 Steve Thompson Male 7:05:09 Bronze
655 John Thomson Male 6:30:43 Bronze
660 martin john tolliday Male 7:04:04 Bronze
661 Mark Tomlins Male 6:31:39 Silver
662 andrew tomlinson Male 5:47:58 Gold
663 Mark Townson Male 8:57:39 Bronze
665 IAN TUCKER Male 7:02:20 Bronze
666 jonathan turner Male 7:05:30 Bronze
667 Stacy Turner Female 5:26:54 Gold
668 ANDREW TURNER Male 8:23:23 Bronze
669 Mike Twelves Male 5:33:16 Gold
670 Roger Tyler Male 7:58:26 Bronze
671 Richard Tyler Male 7:31:31 Bronze
672 Paul Tynan Male 6:55:07 Bronze
674 Sally van Vliet Female 7:21:03 Bronze
675 Tim Vernon Male 7:27:41 Bronze
677 John Volanthen Male 7:05:37 Bronze
678 matthew waddams Male 5:38:28 Gold
681 Sam Walker Male 6:30:22 Bronze
682 Andrew Walker Male 8:15:18 Bronze
683 Ian Wall Male 7:38:23 Bronze
684 Malcolm Wallace Male 6:59:54 Bronze
685 GREGOR WALLACE Male 5:20:22 Silver
686 Eileen Walsh Female 7:08:48 Bronze
687 Garry Wardle Male 8:19:54 Bronze
689 MARK WARREN Male 7:03:09 Bronze
690 Nick Waterfall Male 6:41:43 Bronze
691 Duncan Watkins Male 6:19:27 Bronze
692 Peter Watson Male 6:35:51 Bronze
693 Andy Watson Male 6:08:59 Silver
694 Tony Watson Male 6:29:10 Silver
696 Helena Weaver Female 7:28:39 Silver
698 KEN WEAVER Male 7:42:29 Bronze
699 Martyn Webster Male 8:27:34 Bronze
701 Simon Weston Male 8:28:41 Bronze
702 Chris Wheldon Male 7:25:53 Bronze
706 Richard Whitwell Male 6:06:44 Silver
707 michael widlake Male 7:09:29 Bronze
708 Michael Wilcock Male 8:20:37 Bronze
709 julian wilkes Male 5:55:35 Gold
711 Jon Wilkinson Male 6:47:27 Bronze
712 James Williams Male 7:14:29 Bronze
718 Neil Willmett Male 6:55:20 Bronze
719 Andrew Wilson Male 7:32:58 Bronze
721 Ian Witherden Male 6:41:27 Bronze
724 DAVE WOOLLARD Male 6:37:55 Bronze
725 Andrew Woollven Male 8:04:45 Bronze
727 Les Worgan Male 7:17:34 Silver
729 Simon Wright Male 7:56:26 Bronze
730 JOHN WRIGHT Male 6:46:19 Bronze
731 Paul Wright Male 7:56:24 Bronze
732 Patrick Wylie Male 7:07:15 Bronze
735 Gideon York Male 8:28:53 Bronze
736 Steve Young Male 6:32:30 Bronze
737 Gary Matthews Male 6:56:18  
738 Richard Withers Male 8:09:37  
739 Michael James Male 6:21:54 Bronze
741 Warren Burson Male 8:03:23  
742 Rob Brown Male 8:16:44  
744 David Wilson Male 7:32:11  
745 Michael Harrison Male 6:25:57  
746 Allan Matthews Male 5:39:20 Gold
747 Dave Bennett Male 6:13:35 Silver
748 Phil Conridge Male 6:12:21 Silver
749 Bruce Mckenna Male 7:21:25 Bronze
751 Richard Hollingsworth Male 9:05:56 Bronze
752 Karen Hollingsworth Female 9:14:51 Bronze
753 Rob Chalker Male 6:08:45 Bronze
754 Haydn Davies Male 5:30:00 Gold
755 Jon Touhig Male 7:28:53 Bronze
756 Simon James Male 6:30:02 Bronze
757 Richard Walker Male 8:47:53 Bronze
758 Ed Gillett Male 6:31:37 Bronze
759 Tom Knight Male 7:52:19 Bronze
761 Mark Price Male 5:07:17 Gold
763 George Jamison Male 8:16:15 Bronze
764 Neil Langdon Male 6:18:51 Silver
765 Nick Irons Male 8:13:37 Bronze
766 Hilary Bosman Female 8:33:05  
767 Sara Mcnicholas Female 8:33:04  
768 Nick Sargent Male 6:00:52  
769 Mark Wilkinson Male 6:40:14  
770 Daniel Cives Male 6:55:52  
771 Lou Summers Female 6:31:08  
773 Marcus Partridge Male 5:45:48 Gold
774 Ian Jones Male 5:58:05  
775 Ross Farley Male 5:57:32  
776 Jonathan Williams Male 7:30:10  
778 B Davies Male 7:29:39  
779 Nicholas Timms Male 7:21:39  
780 Richard Lambert Male 5:12:55 Gold
781 Nathan Bradford Male 5:45:33 Silver

 

Forest Of Dean Spring Classic 2010
Results
MAY 2ND 2011

 

Bib number First name Last name Age category Finish time Standard
2 Dave Atkinson M31-40 06:30:17 Bronze
4 Martin Green M31-40 06:42:14 Bronze
5 Matt Burgess M31-40 07:28:35 Bronze
6 Dave Watson M18-30 06:59:01 Bronze
7 Ian Knight M18-30 07:14:28 Bronze
11 Aled Jones M31-40 05:49:01 Silver
12 Mario Heath M41-50 06:30:21 Bronze
16 Steve Brewer M31-40 05:36:20 Silver
19 Marcus Childs M41-50 06:13:51 Silver
20 Kevin Teece M31-40 06:31:46 Bronze
21 Barney Hosey M31-40 08:43:33 Bronze
22 Alistair Anderson M51-60 06:01:41 Gold
24 Benjamin Dilley M31-40 06:28:04 Bronze
26 Nic Downs M41-50 07:12:13 Bronze
27 Nicholas Dean M41-50 06:19:52 Silver
28 Marco Foa M60-90 07:03:01 Silver
29 Ieuan Evans M51-60 06:54:12 Silver
30 Scott Ferguson M31-40 08:09:20 Bronze
31 Graham Edwards M41-50 05:36:19 Gold
32 Richard Evans M51-60 07:58:08 Bronze
33 Richard Aplin M41-50 07:07:13 Bronze
34 David Parmiter M51-60 07:51:07 Bronze
35 Michael Stoodley M41-50 06:18:20 Silver
36 Anthony Richards M51-60 07:22:24 Bronze
37 Phil Richards M41-50 06:59:24 Bronze
38 Robert King M41-50 08:06:22 Bronze
42 Peter Frings M51-60 08:44:11 Bronze
43 Guy Gregory M51-60 07:23:28 Bronze
44 Richard Dartnell M31-40 06:32:37 Bronze
45 Alan Gregory M41-50 07:23:26 Bronze
46 Les Cooper M41-50 06:21:44 Silver
47 Dave Bennett M41-50 07:12:59 Bronze
48 Marcus Dilley M31-40 06:35:25 Bronze
49 Derek Lee M60-90 07:13:32 Silver
50 Steve Pryn M51-60 06:10:04 Gold
51 Andrew Macdonald M41-50 05:43:41 Gold
52 Mark Robinson M31-40 06:06:35 Bronze
53 Steve Coates M41-50 06:29:50 Silver
55 Ian Haslam M31-40 07:19:15 Bronze
56 Fred Caspari M41-50 08:43:35 Bronze
57 Aydon Aspin M41-50 05:54:19 Gold
58 Paul Bottrill M41-50 07:43:50 Bronze
60 Hugh Alexander M41-50 07:12:17 Bronze
61 Mike Benham M41-50 06:55:45 Bronze
62 Craig Shipley M31-40 07:12:48 Bronze
63 Michael Owen M31-40 09:06:49 Bronze
64 Sara Hunt F41-50 08:00:43 Bronze
66 Walter Rothon M41-50 05:19:50 Gold
67 Simon Waldron M41-50 06:37:43 Bronze
68 Steve Fahey M41-50 06:47:17 Bronze
70 Jack Loudoun M31-40 06:08:34 Bronze
71 John Oakes M41-50 06:48:11 Bronze
72 John Milton M41-50 06:56:59 Bronze
73 Andrew Kelly M41-50 05:25:06 Gold
77 Anthony Bruce M41-50 06:10:13 Silver
78 John Lavis M41-50 07:21:00 Bronze
79 Rupert Waterhouse M41-50 07:29:46 Bronze
80 Stephen Chapman M31-40 06:20:34 Bronze
84 Gareth Chislett M31-40 06:01:21 Bronze
86 Shaun Lewis M41-50 07:01:03 Bronze
88 James Hathaway M31-40 07:01:14 Bronze
89 Jon Williams M31-40 07:41:16 Bronze
90 Andrew Staton M41-50 06:18:51 Silver
92 Daniel Carr M31-40 05:45:04 Silver
93 Paul Walsh M31-40 06:53:39 Bronze
94 Shaun Banfield M41-50 06:53:35 Bronze
95 Sam Farrell M18-30 06:53:38 Bronze
96 Christopher Paisey M41-50 06:37:50 Bronze
99 David Woollard M31-40 06:46:00 Bronze
102 Andy Byng M31-40 07:22:48 Bronze
103 Andrew Stokoe M18-30 05:55:28 Bronze
105 Les Worgan M60-90 07:01:04 Silver
107 David Sleigh M41-50 06:56:45 Bronze
108 Dominic Fenton M41-50 06:55:04 Bronze
109 Hugh Wray-McCann M41-50 06:49:05 Bronze
110 Chris Morton M31-40 05:43:30 Silver
111 Keith Cambridge M51-60 06:30:10 Silver
112 Tony Clark M51-60 06:49:12 Silver
113 Graham Massey M41-50 08:19:02 Bronze
114 Kevin Sibley M41-50 07:32:10 Bronze
115 Spencer Houghton M60-90 07:18:34 Silver
119 Kevin Egan M31-40 05:47:16 Silver
122 Peter Furness M41-50 06:41:54 Bronze
123 Russell Thorne M41-50 07:59:43 Bronze
124 Keith Bulmer M60-90 06:18:45 Gold
125 Howard Jones M51-60 06:03:51 Gold
126 Graham Steer M51-60 07:05:51 Bronze
127 Hilary Harber F41-50 09:12:05 Bronze
128 Huw Austin M41-50 06:21:23 Silver
129 Roger Sands M41-50 06:55:09 Bronze
131 Ben Startin M41-50 06:38:26 Bronze
133 Mark Robinson M31-40 07:40:35 Bronze
134 Calum Campbell M31-40 07:40:26 Bronze
135 Mike Burton M51-60 08:15:34 Bronze
136 Fraser Howard M31-40 05:45:42 Silver
137 Russell Barton M41-50 06:56:50 Bronze
138 Richard Williamson M18-30 07:22:52 Bronze
140 Huw Rees M60-90 08:44:00 Bronze
141 Bob Hitchcock M31-40 07:14:39 Bronze
142 Philip Banks M31-40 07:14:40 Bronze
143 Andy Edwards M31-40 07:41:15 Bronze
144 Simon Martin M31-40 06:37:16 Bronze
145 Shad Morton M31-40 07:16:45 Bronze
147 Phil Griffiths M41-50 06:47:32 Bronze
148 Matthew Stevens m16-17 07:09:33 Bronze
149 Steve Carden M51-60 07:49:56 Bronze
150 Justin Littlechild M41-50 06:19:32 Silver
151 Malcolm Dunnachie M41-50 07:21:06 Bronze
152 Alan Drinkwater M41-50 06:27:35 Silver
154 Mark Hughes M31-40 06:32:04 Bronze
155 Gary Chamberlain M41-50 06:25:58 Silver
157 Philip Parry M41-50 06:46:37 Bronze
160 Mark Smith M31-40 08:43:32 Bronze
162 Andy Nosworthy M41-50 07:15:36 Bronze
166 Paul Winchcombe M41-50 06:27:04 Silver
167 Julie Brown F41-50 09:48:52 Bronze
168 Stuart Brown M51-60 06:54:51 Silver
171 Tim Senior M41-50 06:18:40 Silver
172 Andrew Gomery M41-50 08:41:57 Bronze
175 Phil Sutton M31-40 06:47:38 Bronze
178 Darren Garey M41-50 08:05:59 Bronze
180 John Lockert M41-50 07:08:03 Bronze
181 Craig Bales M41-50 05:54:23 Gold
183 Matthew Cooke M31-40 06:30:20 Bronze
185 Jonathan Lewis M31-40 06:04:31 Bronze
187 Nicky Davies F41-50 06:36:20 Silver
188 Jeff Goulding M41-50 06:04:53 Silver
190 Jon Greenwood M31-40 06:06:02 Bronze
191 Adrian Orringe M51-60 06:48:02 Silver
192 Peter Hughes M41-50 06:20:48 Silver
193 Ian Scott M51-60 07:15:49 Bronze
198 Jonathan Mansell M18-30 06:14:49 Bronze
199 Chris Clague M41-50 07:13:58 Bronze
201 Derek Fordham M51-60 07:31:12 Bronze
202 Liam Mclouglin M41-50 04:37:29 Gold
203 Colin Roshier M41-50 07:03:59 Bronze
206 Elliot Jones M31-40 07:26:53 Bronze
207 Russell Thomas M31-40 07:34:28 Bronze
208 Julian Mitchell M31-40 06:34:44 Bronze
209 Christian Johnson M31-40 07:19:01 Bronze
210 Kevin Bowen M31-40 06:04:18 Bronze
211 Mark Davis M51-60 06:12:06 Gold
213 Owain Griffiths M31-40 07:20:07 Bronze
217 Robert Scott M18-30 07:15:33 Bronze
218 Daniel Talbot-Ponsonby M31-40 06:47:52 Bronze
219 Andy Weaving M41-50 06:01:27 Silver
221 Wayne Evans M18-30 06:32:06 Bronze
222 Hamish Calder M41-50 06:34:26 Bronze
223 Phil Reid M18-30 06:52:19 Bronze
225 Karen Hollingsworth F41-50 09:54:21 Bronze
226 Adam Bryant M31-40 07:41:18 Bronze
227 Simon Williams M18-30 05:45:34 Bronze
229 David Childs M41-50 07:15:30 Bronze
233 Scott Larcombe M18-30 07:33:02 Bronze
234 Catherine Essex F31-40 06:51:46 Bronze
235 Shane Hyde M31-40 06:51:46 Bronze
236 Phil Miles M41-50 05:35:35 Gold
238 Chris Bailey M41-50 07:39:00 Bronze
239 Simon Wright M41-50 07:09:18 Bronze
240 Stuart King M41-50 08:26:12 Bronze
241 Jon Francis M41-50 07:37:36 Bronze
242 Stephen Brady M41-50 08:30:03 Bronze
243 Justin Williams M31-40 07:32:20 Bronze
245 Chris Watson M41-50 06:34:33 Bronze
247 Howard Price M41-50 06:08:34 Silver
248 Eric Downey M41-50 06:20:33 Silver
249 Stewart Mills M41-50 09:25:07 Bronze
250 Moin Saleem M41-50 06:12:22 Silver
252 Lee Francis M18-30 06:19:16 Bronze
253 Stephen Park M41-50 06:34:33 Bronze
254 Steve Penman M41-50 07:36:08 Bronze
257 Paul Wright M31-40 08:07:05 Bronze
259 John Cassidy M41-50 07:37:47 Bronze
261 Tim Brown M41-50 06:59:29 Bronze
262 David Harvey M41-50 07:34:24 Bronze
263 Adrian Maskrey M41-50 07:36:09 Bronze
265 Phillipe Guillot M41-50 07:15:42 Bronze
268 Peter Keighley M31-40 06:15:25 Bronze
269 Stephen French M51-60 07:46:29 Bronze
271 John Hopkins M51-60 06:55:53 Silver
272 Adrian Rowley M41-50 06:44:53 Bronze
274 Kirk Ashley-Morgan M41-50 07:07:09 Bronze
275 Bruce McKenna M51-60 07:36:19 Bronze
277 John Chichester M41-50 06:38:24 Bronze
280 Phil Conridge M41-50 07:15:22 Bronze
281 Rob Stephenson M41-50 05:30:16 Gold
284 Mike Sell M51-60 08:07:01 Bronze
285 Paul Godman M41-50 07:43:03 Bronze
288 Neil Watts M41-50 06:10:12 Silver
289 Steve Powell M41-50 06:31:23 Bronze
291 Andrew Leonard M31-40 07:44:12 Bronze
292 Terry Daniels M41-50 06:22:47 Silver
293 Mark Andrews M51-60 06:43:12 Silver
294 Sarah Barton F41-50 10:01:40 Bronze
295 Tiffany Spencer Worthy F31-40 10:01:36 Bronze
296 Ian Smith M31-40 07:09:40 Bronze
297 Kim Bray F51-60 08:07:00 Bronze
299 Andrew Williams M41-50 07:37:54 Bronze
300 Stephen Light M31-40 06:42:16 Bronze
301 Victor Newman M41-50 06:42:08 Bronze
303 Jase Jones M41-50 06:22:39 Silver
304 James Mills M41-50 09:18:22 Bronze
306 Roger Ardley M41-50 06:58:47 Bronze
307 Vanessa Lawson F31-40 07:14:31 Bronze
308 Brian Philpotts M31-40 06:53:39 Bronze
309 Nick Penmore M41-50 07:52:45 Bronze
310 Graham Hunt M51-60 07:52:59 Bronze
311 Adam Hackney M18-30 07:36:15 Bronze
313 Mark Worrall M41-50 07:19:09 Bronze
314 Jeremy Dale M41-50 06:20:57 Silver
315 Richard James M41-50 06:30:45 Bronze
316 Jonathan Goring M41-50 06:34:31 Bronze
317 Nick House M31-40 09:06:13 Bronze
318 Kerrie Trembling F18-30 07:48:59 Bronze
320 Christopher Holt M31-40 07:37:05 Bronze
323 Joe Reeve M41-50 07:39:45 Bronze
325 Calvin Jones M31-40 08:10:00 Bronze
327 Ian Keagan M51-60 07:43:02 Bronze
335 Robert Sutton M31-40 07:33:07 Bronze
337 Adrian Billington M41-50 07:06:14 Bronze
339 David Roberts M41-50 07:18:30 Bronze
340 John Shepherd M41-50 06:14:26 Silver
343 Steph Taylor F18-30 07:30:10 Bronze
347 Jeremy Pile M31-40 06:04:51 Bronze
351 David Jones M41-50 06:50:52 Bronze
353 Peter Hall M41-50 05:54:38 Gold
354 James Bebb M31-40 06:35:45 Bronze
356 Michael Beecheno M41-50 08:34:58 Bronze
358 John McDonough M51-60 07:36:18 Bronze
360 Richard Panes M41-50 08:30:50 Bronze
361 Desmond Weller M18-30 07:19:24 Bronze
364 Tom Williams M18-30 07:10:33 Bronze
365 Chris Currie M31-40 05:59:44 Silver
366 Simon Webber M41-50 08:30:54 Bronze
367 Justin Costley M41-50 06:10:17 Silver
368 Jonathan Narbett M31-40 07:05:38 Bronze
369 Neil Hedges M31-40 07:48:39 Bronze
370 Timothy Richards M31-40 07:22:43 Bronze
371 Chris Hildrup M31-40 07:22:42 Bronze
372 Andy Fogg M31-40 06:40:34 Bronze
373 Mark Phillips M31-40 06:12:56 Bronze
374 Steve Bartholomew M31-40 07:48:32 Bronze
376 Neil Willmett M41-50 07:37:35 Bronze
377 Peter Mortley M41-50 08:29:53 Bronze
378 Liz Ringham F41-50 06:37:08 Silver
379 Llewelyn Jones M41-50 06:39:40 Bronze
380 John Eburne M41-50 07:05:25 Bronze
381 Jon Brunt M41-50 06:03:25 Silver
383 Owen Rodgers M41-50 06:32:46 Bronze
384 Robert Cole M31-40 06:24:54 Bronze
386 Matthew Clarkson M31-40 06:44:55 Bronze
390 Mark Needham M18-30 07:11:11 Bronze
391 Ben Millett M31-40 07:11:37 Bronze
392 Ian Leyshon M41-50 06:41:46 Bronze
393 Justin Warner M41-50 07:16:36 Bronze
395 Ben Hughes M31-40 07:47:58 Bronze
396 Orlando Warner M41-50 06:13:33 Silver
398 Roger Cross M51-60 06:41:45 Silver
399 Dave Embery M41-50 07:58:34 Bronze
400 Jeffrey Thomas M41-50 05:50:50 Gold
401 Lyn Jones M31-40 05:50:17 Silver
402 David Fall M60-90 06:14:36 Gold
403 Kim Smith M41-50 06:13:18 Silver
404 Robert Tweedie M41-50 07:14:13 Bronze
405 Esther Barrett F31-40 07:03:44 Bronze
406 Gordon Johnston M41-50 06:56:07 Bronze
409 David Arminas M51-60 07:23:53 Bronze
412 Daniel Griffiths M31-40 07:05:24 Bronze
413 Douglas Gale M60-90 06:58:01 Gold
414 Gideon York M31-40 07:57:04 Bronze
415 Jonathan How M41-50 07:21:51 Bronze
416 Giles Warner M31-40 07:10:08 Bronze
421 Stephen Caldwell M31-40 07:03:37 Bronze
423 Charlotte Elgood F31-40 06:58:02 Bronze
424 Toby Ashton M18-30 06:27:12 Bronze
425 Ian Clingan M31-40 07:02:40 Bronze
426 Philip Price M31-40 06:19:32 Bronze
427 Richard Kemp M41-50 07:35:30 Bronze
428 Joe Major M18-30 07:29:07 Bronze
431 Sarah Robinson F31-40 06:36:17 Bronze
435 Peter Brown M41-50 05:39:03 Gold
438 Tony Phelps M31-40 06:26:48 Bronze
439 Miles Brown M41-50 05:54:54 Gold
440 Tony Davies M31-40 07:39:31 Bronze
443 Simon Coulthard M31-40 07:20:15 Bronze
444 James Blair M41-50 06:47:09 Bronze
446 Martin Dowdall M41-50 07:39:22 Bronze
447 James Dimmock M31-40 06:18:48 Bronze
448 Malcolm Smith M31-40 07:32:41 Bronze
449 Simon Cottrill M31-40 08:41:52 Bronze
451 Scott Neil M31-40 06:09:20 Bronze
452 Andrew Walker M18-30 08:11:21 Bronze
453 Robert Sutton M31-40 06:37:11 Bronze
454 Tim Taylor M41-50 06:26:37 Silver
455 Catherine Etchell F41-50 07:05:08 Bronze
456 Ben Scott M31-40 06:20:18 Bronze
457 Harri Jones M31-40 07:05:30 Bronze
458 Martin Pearce M41-50 07:43:53 Bronze
459 Dave Fenton M41-50 07:16:30 Bronze
460 Matt Brown M31-40 06:53:39 Bronze
461 Tim Pigott M41-50 07:17:45 Bronze
462 Andrew Smith M41-50 06:29:38 Silver
464 Andy Mott M31-40 06:44:36 Bronze
465 Martyn Webster M41-50 07:53:29 Bronze
466 Mark Alston M41-50 06:44:54 Bronze
467 Alister Walshe M41-50 08:17:22 Bronze
468 Phil Brown M60-90 06:21:57 Gold
469 Stephen Williams M51-60 07:24:32 Bronze
470 Claire MacKellar F41-50 07:30:41 Bronze
471 Heather Clarke F51-60 07:46:53 Bronze
475 Sean Stitt M41-50 07:14:06 Bronze
477 Adam Swain M18-30 06:28:45 Bronze
478 Paul Sweenie M31-40 05:31:28 Silver
479 Oliver Christian M18-30 06:54:31 Bronze
480 Chris Mills M31-40 06:54:31 Bronze
482 Diane Purton F31-40 07:56:05 Bronze
483 Sally Poll F41-50 06:35:09 Silver
484 Mark Hamper M41-50 05:43:35 Gold
485 Andrew Blowers M41-50 07:19:42 Bronze
487 Mark Hardie M41-50 06:03:20 Silver
488 Andy Mort M41-50 06:19:17 Silver
489 Julian Wilson M60-90 06:45:26 Gold
491 Mark Raddenbury M18-30 06:23:28 Bronze
492 Ian Wright M31-40 06:47:45 Bronze
493 Paul Ford M31-40 06:48:00 Bronze
496 Stephen Davey M31-40 06:45:37 Bronze
499 Andrew Gillis M31-40 05:57:10 Silver
500 Andrew Cadwallader M41-50 06:20:48 Silver
501 Matthew Blofeld M31-40 06:15:51 Bronze
503 Justyn Davies M41-50 06:26:04 Silver
504 Ian Jones M41-50 07:10:34 Bronze
506 Nick Parcell M51-60 07:22:47 Bronze
508 John Gill M31-40 06:10:38 Bronze
511 Rod Stewart M60-90 07:04:05 Silver
512 Tom Fordyce M31-40 07:10:45 Bronze
513 Antony Pollard M41-50 06:26:02 Silver
515 Richard Findon M51-60 07:14:54 Bronze
518 Robert King M51-60 06:46:10 Silver
519 Chris Scott M51-60 08:06:21 Bronze
520 Alex Meredith M18-30 06:26:12 Bronze
521 John Rawlins M51-60 06:49:12 Silver
522 Noel Waldron M18-30 07:46:03 Bronze
523 Ian Gardner M31-40 05:54:09 Silver
524 Oliver McLaren M18-30 06:36:34 Bronze
525 Chris Woodley M41-50 06:28:48 Silver
526 Gerry Nicholls M41-50 05:25:05 Gold
527 Rob Nicholls M41-50 06:14:42 Silver
528 Chris Haworth M41-50 06:01:03 Silver
532 Mynett Ian M41-50 08:49:09 Bronze
533 David Maddalena M18-30 06:30:52 Bronze
534 Brian Saxton M31-40 07:14:44 Bronze
535 Tim Woodward M51-60 07:03:54 Bronze
536 Jairus Soquena M31-40 07:23:51 Bronze
540 John Tavener M41-50 05:44:00 Gold
541 Andy Morgan M41-50 06:22:10 Silver
542 Nigel Annett M51-60 06:23:01 Gold
543 Merrill Bryans M41-50 06:34:39 Bronze
544 Andrew Sando M41-50 06:40:43 Bronze
545 Carsten Wiuff M31-40 06:32:49 Bronze
546 Andrew Knight M41-50 06:09:19 Silver
550 Andrew Rowles M31-40 06:21:35 Bronze
552 Luke Barrett M31-40 07:20:38 Bronze
557 Paul Pritchard M31-40 06:43:40 Bronze
562 Mike Gardner M41-50 06:59:03 Bronze
563 Mike Beeks M51-60 07:24:49 Bronze
564 Sean Tobin M31-40 06:46:20 Bronze
566 Paul Merrey M31-40 06:11:28 Bronze
567 Javier Bonet M41-50 06:42:29 Bronze
569 Chris Lockyer M31-40 07:17:34 Bronze
575 Emma Krick F31-40 08:50:18 Bronze
576 Nigel Bailey M31-40 08:50:16 Bronze
577 Simon Young M31-40 07:35:40 Bronze
578 Huw Smith M41-50 07:17:42 Bronze
579 Emily Curtin F31-40 07:35:45 Bronze
580 David Fennell M41-50 05:56:16 Gold
582 julian wilkes M41-50 05:48:09 Gold
583 David Steadman M31-40 06:20:38 Bronze
584 NIck Probert M41-50 07:04:29 Bronze
585 Robert Harris M18-30 07:52:41 Bronze
586 Helen Shore F31-40 07:05:23 Bronze
587 Neil Robertson M41-50 06:18:40 Silver
588 Chris Winter M31-40 09:30:45 Bronze
589 David Voden M41-50 06:41:52 Bronze
590 Les Middleton M51-60 09:30:49 Bronze
592 Ed Moseley M31-40 05:28:02 Gold
593 Andy Merrick M41-50 06:16:23 Silver
594 Oliver Laverack M18-30 06:08:08 Bronze
595 Andrew Tomlinson M41-50 06:03:01 Silver
596 Stephen Tomlinson M31-40 06:03:27 Bronze
599 Andy Perry M31-40 06:41:12 Bronze
600 Alex Daymond M41-50 06:00:01 Gold
601 Gareth Rees M18-30 05:57:08 Bronze
605 Steven Kidd M31-40 06:32:04 Bronze
606 Roger Dunbar M31-40 06:32:02 Bronze
607 Stuart Hooper M18-30 06:02:28 Bronze
609 Ian Penton-Voak M31-40 05:48:52 Silver
610 Grant Smith M31-40 07:46:39 Bronze
611 Ian Lewis M60-90 06:24:41 Gold
612 Meirion Jones M51-60 06:43:33 Silver
613 Andrew Pittman M31-40 06:58:11 Bronze
614 Carl Handley M31-40 07:11:06 Bronze
616 Jon Craton M41-50 06:40:08 Bronze
617 Calum Cheshire M18-30 06:46:37 Bronze
618 Philip Barratt M31-40 07:39:52 Bronze
619 Ian James M41-50 07:18:12 Bronze
622 Matthew Lawson M41-50 07:14:26 Bronze
624 Guy Stanton M31-40 06:34:10 Bronze
625 Tom Tyler M31-40 06:25:11 Bronze
626 James Sneddon M41-50 08:18:48 Bronze
627 Brian Kemp M41-50 07:52:14 Bronze
629 David Sanson M31-40 07:04:37 Bronze
630 Steve Davies M41-50 06:11:36 Silver
631 Paul Anderton M31-40 06:07:36 Bronze
632 Emma Oughton F41-50 07:36:22 Bronze
633 Stuart Bird M41-50 06:37:55 Bronze
634 Steve Clarke M31-40 07:09:45 Bronze
635 Jane Wood F31-40 06:46:46 Bronze
636 Rob Wood M41-50 06:46:52 Bronze
638 Richard Pinchin M31-40 07:35:11 Bronze
639 Paul Hirst M41-50 06:53:48 Bronze
641 Richard Whitwell M41-50 06:09:59 Silver
642 Mike Twelves M41-50 05:37:49 Gold
643 Steve Glass M31-40 05:39:26 Silver
644 Mike Leaman M41-50 06:51:24 Bronze
645 Kevin Higgins M41-50 06:43:56 Bronze
646 Neil Scholes M41-50 06:39:58 Bronze
650 Adrian Garland M41-50 05:40:18 Gold
652 Ian Simpson M41-50 06:57:37 Bronze
653 Brian Wilcox M31-40 06:34:57 Bronze
654 John Oxley M41-50 06:04:56 Silver
655 Christopher Davis M51-60 05:45:24 Gold
656 Daniel Moore M18-30 07:05:06 Bronze
657 Martin Tolliday M51-60 07:04:30 Bronze
658 John Large M31-40 08:05:34 Bronze
659 Ben Gray M41-50 07:43:50 Bronze
661 Paul Roberts M31-40 07:18:15 Bronze
665 Roy Jones M41-50 06:11:28 Silver
666 Kevin Minski M51-60 05:57:30 Gold
667 Roger Tyler M41-50 07:19:41 Bronze
668 Phil Nuttall M31-40 07:17:18 Bronze
671 Jeannie Fry F41-50 06:28:13 Gold
672 Phil Gwynne M41-50 06:08:41 Silver
673 Pete Hayward M41-50 06:39:23 Bronze
675 Brian Davies M31-40 06:42:08 Bronze
676 Benjamin Caine M18-30 06:08:23 Bronze
677 Ben Edwards M18-30 06:08:25 Bronze
678 Mike Baptie M41-50 07:42:12 Bronze
679 Paul White M31-40 06:41:17 Bronze
680 Paul Coffey M31-40 06:49:02 Bronze
681 Alan Goldsmith M41-50 05:46:09 Gold
682 Matt Boon M18-30 05:47:11 Bronze
683 Andy Cramp M51-60 08:05:32 Bronze
686 Peter Phillips M41-50 05:38:49 Gold
687 Geoff Rich M31-40 07:00:11 Bronze
688 Ian Roberts M31-40 05:59:40 Silver
691 Rhys Thomas M41-50 08:14:56 Bronze
692 Rich Martin M31-40 07:42:05 Bronze
693 Paul Turner M31-40 06:48:55 Bronze
694 Mark Parsons M31-40 07:33:02 Bronze
695 David Browne M41-50 08:56:52 Bronze
696 Anthony Deacy M51-60 05:42:22 Gold
697 Matthew Bennett M31-40 07:37:39 Bronze
699 Simon Morgan M31-40 05:38:32 Silver
701 Douglas Mace M41-50 08:28:19 Bronze
705 Kevin Booth M41-50 06:05:32 Silver
707 michael hopkins M31-40 07:29:10 Bronze
708 John Higgs M18-30 06:00:06 Bronze
709 Steve Page M51-60 06:28:46 Gold
711 Rebecca Bangay F41-50 07:16:43 Bronze
712 John Rides M41-50 06:25:12 Silver
713 Andy Davis M31-40 10:47:47 Bronze
714 Alastair Petrie M41-50 10:47:43 Bronze
715 Gareth Preece M41-50 07:16:35 Bronze
716 Bill Barlow M41-50 06:58:09 Bronze
717 Paul Scott M41-50 06:17:25 Silver
719 Matthew Wadhams M41-50 05:43:12 Gold
721 Leo White M41-50 06:53:41 Bronze
722 Willie Milne M31-40 06:43:48 Bronze
723 Matthew Finerty M18-30 07:59:53 Bronze
724 Sara Demonti F31-40 08:46:37 Bronze
725 Simon Noble M31-40 06:56:57 Bronze
726 Christopher Leech M41-50 07:21:29 Bronze
727 David Buckle M60-90 05:59:17 Gold
728 Robert Ellmore M31-40 07:22:33 Bronze
729 Lou Summers F41-50 06:58:24 Silver
730 Rob Summers M41-50 07:10:20 Bronze
731 Mario Pavan M41-50 05:51:59 Gold
732 Peter Allen M41-50 08:11:55 Bronze
733 David Finn M41-50 06:19:13 Silver
734 Simon Chapman M41-50 06:45:13 Bronze
736 Richard Barcan M51-60 06:31:23 Silver
737 Tony Watson M41-50 06:43:47 Bronze
738 Richard Sowden M41-50 07:35:34 Bronze
739 David Clarke M41-50 08:16:28 Bronze
740 Mick Loughlin M51-60 08:34:53 Bronze
741 Stefan Weidmann M41-50 07:22:02 Bronze
742 Antony Parish M31-40 07:12:44 Bronze
743 Rob Wishart M51-60 06:58:25 Silver
744 Carl Wallace M18-30 06:17:45 Bronze
746 Jim Ellen M31-40 08:15:23 Bronze
747 Nigel Wood M51-60 06:49:23 Silver
749 david murray M31-40 06:11:54 Bronze
751 Andy Shanahan M31-40 06:46:05 Bronze
753 Richard Walker M31-40 08:05:01 Bronze
754 Michael Jones M31-40 05:47:03 Silver
755 John Macfarlane M31-40 08:01:23 Bronze
756 Bleddyn Rees M41-50 08:34:33 Bronze
759 Nick Yarworth M51-60 05:38:15 Gold
760 Richard Collis M31-40 07:12:52 Bronze
761 Mark Hurman M41-50 06:31:36 Bronze
764 Mike Bridgwater M41-50 07:53:21 Bronze
767 Andy Watson M41-50 06:34:55 Bronze
768 Keith Buckland M51-60 06:33:15 Silver
769 Jamie Jones M41-50 06:42:02 Bronze
770 Paul Keeble M41-50 07:46:11 Bronze
771 Steve Baldwin M41-50 06:30:31 Bronze
772 John Volanthen M31-40 06:24:31 Bronze
773 Anthony Lake M31-40 06:08:30 Bronze
774 Mark Sutton M31-40 06:23:50 Bronze
775 Kieth Eite M60-90 07:09:59 Silver
777 Naoki Tokunaga M41-50 08:21:30 Bronze
778 Nicholas Jones M31-40 06:01:18 Bronze
779 Ross Farley M18-30 06:04:20 Bronze
780 Dick Finch M60-90 07:17:24 Silver
781 Neil Adams M41-50 07:04:35 Bronze
782 Geoff Oseman M31-40 07:13:28 Bronze
783 Mark Lawence M41-50 08:00:07 Bronze
784 Michael Kahando M31-40 09:37:32 Bronze
785 Daniel Wood M31-40 06:26:58 Bronze
787 David Edwards M41-50 06:57:41 Bronze
788 Felicity Hartnett F31-40 08:44:02 Bronze
789 Alex Prince M31-40 06:20:37 Bronze
790 Nick Gurmin M41-50 07:23:34 Bronze
791 Rob Hine M31-40 05:16:17 Gold
792 Kieran Malloran M31-40 05:53:53 Silver
793 David Rutty M31-40 06:04:57 Bronze
794 Freddie Lewton m16-17 05:45:31 Bronze
795 Richard Lambert M31-40 06:13:17 Bronze
796 Nathan Bradford M18-30 06:13:10 Bronze
799 Tyrone Sanders M31-40 06:34:54 Bronze

 


Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Sportive (UK) Event Regulations | Training Camp Terms and Conditions | Home - Copyright © wheelinwheels.com 2014

web design and development by apex design